Õpilased

I klass

Õpetaja: Marianne Sepp

1. Alex Araslanov
2. Marten Filippov
3. Karmen Kruusimaa
4. Mirtel-Maris Metsis
5. Mia Mägi
6. Annabel Paane
7. Raitin Roasta
8. Lizandra Rõõm
9. Lianna Vahtre
10. Agnes Vaikre
11. Erik Veinberg
12. Kristiin Viilup
13. Riko Väljaots

II klass

Õpetaja: Aira Jakimenko

1. Lisandra Aava
2. Janeli Albri
3. Taavi Haas
4. Jane-Liis Küttim
5. Tauno Melts
6. Kristofer Nagaicevs
7. Martin Sepp
8. Tanel Treumann
9. Margaret Võrk

III klass

Õpetaja: Kristi Lehtla

1. Marten Johan Ahtijainen
2. Grete Hollo
3. Teele Jõesaar
4. Annabel Kosk
5. Lennart Lega
6. Uma Lindman
7. Keivo Luht
8. Rednar Martin
9. Iris Rego
10. Kirke Reimal
11. Sirli Sagur
12. Hanna Vaikre

IV klass

Õpetaja: Anu-Marii Kask


1. Katariina Jakimenko
2. Kevin Kaal
3. Liisa-Lota Kaal
4. Ardo Kruusimaa
5. Meribel Kuum
6. Helena Mets
7. Annabel Nüganen
8. Kertu Reimal
9. Sandra Sagur
10. Kaspar Sammal
11. Airiin Strazev
12. Liisbet Uusen
13. Fridebert Võrk

V klass

Õpetaja: Aira Jakimenko

1. Jane Albri
2. Kristina Eiland
3. Berit Haas
4. Karel Kontaveit
5. Deneriin Laur
6. Elis Nobel
7. Marko Pärnpuu
8. Meribel Pärnpuu
9. Mirtel Pärnpuu
10. Vadim Stepanov
11. Kevin-Rene Tali
12. Andrea Tamm
13. Elisabet Vaikre
14. Ketrin Vanatoa

VI klass

Õpetaja: Piret Oole

1. Maria Johanna Ahtijainen
2. Magnus Albri
3. Merlin Jaansalu
4. Anna-Liisa Jõema
5. Arto Kivisild
6. Kenneth Kõrgeperv
7. Oliver Lang
8. Mia-Marta Luhtoja
9. Triinu Rohtla
10. Deisi Sammal
11. Virgo Trommel
12. Kaur Vahtre

VII klass

Õpetaja: Jaanus Randla

1. Egon-Marten Anto
2. Steven Araslanov
3. Birgit Jaansalu
4. Edgar Jaroševitš
5. Olivia Kolga
6. Ander Leiste
7. Aldo Pärn
8. Jaan Johannes Randla
9. Annaliis Tiik
10. Eelike Vaikre
11. Villibert Võrk

VIII klass

Õpetaja: Merike Järvik

1. Maria Helena Audse-Volkov
2. Diana Bažanov
3. Keidy Kaal
4. Marite Angeelika Kaal
5. Marii Karro
6. Kristo Kivisild
7. Alex Koitla
8. Liisa-Ly Kuum
9. Carmen Melts
10. Aap Muromägi
11. Agu Toomas Pihelgas
12. Laura Pundi

IX klass

Õpetaja: Kärt Pildre

1. Tõnu Algre
2. Meril Järvik
3. Kimberly Karu
4. Mairo Kasemaa
5. Markus Kiil
6. Merit Kuldsepp
7. Emma Laurimaa
8. Helerin Oks
9. Aliina Tamm
10. Eerik Tiitus
11 Elisabet Võrk

Kontakt

Aadress:
Nõlva 16, 79101 Järvakandi, Raplamaa

Telefon:
48 77 440

E-mail:
kool@jarvakandi.ee

Juhtkonna kontaktid